+1(718) 273-1200 christine@salmonrealestate.com
Salmon Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Salmon Elite
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. NJ Listings
    8. Residential
    9. Commercial
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold by Salmon
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Seller's Guide
  • Rent
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Great Kills
    3. Todt Hill
    4. Tompkinsville
    5. Westerleigh
    6. West Brighton
    7. St. George
    8. Woodrow
    9. New Dorp
    10. Willowbrook
    11. Richmond Valley
    12. New Springville
    13. Concord
    14. Grymes Hill
    15. Shore Acres
    16. Bulls Head
    17. Graniteville
    18. Bay Terrace
    19. Silver Lake
    20. Charleston
    21. Pleasant Plains
    22. Arden Heights
    23. Oakwood
    24. Livingston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Salmon Team
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
    5. Content
      1. Our Blog
      2. Videos
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
159 North AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314
1/3

$992,000

$999,000

0.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,338 SqFt

159 North AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

36 Hamilton AVE #1p, Staten Island, NY 10301
1/14

$2,000

$2,350

14.9%
1 Bed1 Bath900 SqFt

36 Hamilton AVE #1p, Staten Island, NY 10301

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

55 Austin PL #7d, Staten Island, NY 10304
1/2

$325,000

$350,000

7.1%
2 Beds1 Bath851 SqFt

55 Austin PL #7d, Staten Island, NY 10304

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

90 Justin AVE, Staten Island, NY 10306
1/31

$710,000

$749,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

90 Justin AVE, Staten Island, NY 10306

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

287 Woolley AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314
1/3

$715,000

$699,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt

287 Woolley AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

39 Crowell AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314
1/2

$1,450,000

$1,450,000

6 Beds5 Baths2,704 SqFt

39 Crowell AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

13 Hett AVE, Staten Island, NY 10306
1/2

$540,000

$559,000

3.4%
3 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

13 Hett AVE, Staten Island, NY 10306

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

40 Quinn ST, Staten Island, NY 10304
1/2

$635,000

$639,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,344 SqFt

40 Quinn ST, Staten Island, NY 10304

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

138 Grymes Hill RD, Staten Island, NY 10301
1/4

$499,000

$500,000

0.2%
0.34 Acres

138 Grymes Hill RD, Staten Island, NY 10301

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

17 Harbour CT, Staten Island, NY 10308
1/3

$660,000

$675,000

2.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,989 SqFt

17 Harbour CT, Staten Island, NY 10308

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

55 Austin PL #5p, Staten Island, NY 10304
1/3

$375,000

$439,000

14.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,268 SqFt

55 Austin PL #5p, Staten Island, NY 10304

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

55 Austin PL #6h, Staten Island, NY 10304
1/3

$300,000

$339,000

11.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,268 SqFt

55 Austin PL #6h, Staten Island, NY 10304

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

180 Bradley AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314
1/3

$850,000

$975,000

12.8%
5 Beds5 Baths2,304 SqFt

180 Bradley AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

1731 Victory Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10314-3511

$4,000,000

$4,000,000

6,927 SqFt

1731 Victory Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10314-3511

Listed by Christine DeHart of Salmon Real Estate

9 Clove WAY, Staten Island, NY 10301
1/3

$600,000

$609,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

9 Clove WAY, Staten Island, NY 10301

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

1 Trinidad AVE, Seaside Heights, NJ 08751
1/50

$830,000

$869,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

1 Trinidad AVE, Seaside Heights, NJ 08751

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

456 Craig AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/3

$265,000

$250,000

6.0%
1 Bath600 SqFt

456 Craig AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

39 Crowell AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314
1/3

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

39 Crowell AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

7739 Amboy RD, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/3

$1,100,000

$1,153,000

4.6%
4 Beds5 Baths3,980 SqFt

7739 Amboy RD, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

20 Cliff ST #6d, Staten Island, NY 10305
1/3

$210,000

$189,000

11.1%
2 Beds2 Baths966 SqFt

20 Cliff ST #6d, Staten Island, NY 10305

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

1903 Victory Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10314
1/9

$2,500

$3,000

16.7%
1 Bath581 SqFt

1903 Victory Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by Charles Di Bartolo of Salmon Realty Group

62 Raymond Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
1/17

$2,500

$2,500

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,080 SqFt

62 Raymond Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by Robert Tambini of Salmon Real Estate

437 Raritan Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
1/21

$505,000

$520,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths780 SqFt

437 Raritan Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

437 Raritan AVE, Staten Island, NY 10305

$505,000

$520,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths780 SqFt

437 Raritan AVE, Staten Island, NY 10305

Listed by Salmon Real Estate

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE